ONE COIN. ONE EVOLVING TOWER.

Build higher.
Collect rent.

Buy $TOWER to help build the tower. Every 0.25 SOL in creator fees from $TOWER completes a new floor. The top buyer during its construction becomes that floor’s builder. Your buys count together.

As the top-floor builder, you earn 50% of new creator fees from $TOWER trades, in SOL, until the next floor completes. Then its builder takes over the rent.

30% of creator fees funds $TOWER buybacks and burns. 20% goes to creator and operations.
CAContract address coming at launch
AWAITING LAUNCHDISTRICT 001 / SOLANA
TOWER LOBBY
Corner shop
001 FLOORONE EVOLVING TOWER
Floor 1 · Unassigned launch floor
Trading builds the next floor.
FLOORS BUILT01
CREATOR FEES0.000 SOL
NEXT FLOOR0.000 / 0.250 SOL
THE PENTHOUSEAWAITING A BUILDER
#001
Unassigned launch floorThe first buyer-built floor will be #002
SHARE OF CREATOR FEES50%
RENT ACCRUED0.000 SOL

The next completed floor takes the penthouse. Every builder keeps their place in the tower’s record.

WHERE CREATOR FEES GO
Top-floor rent 50%0.000 SOL
Buyback & burn 30%0.000 SOL
Creator / operations 20%0.000 SOL
Unassigned rent reserve0.000 SOL
Rent paid 0.000 SOLTokens burned 0 $TOWER

Creator-fee allocations will appear after launch.

BUILDING FLOOR #002

The next penthouse is up for grabs.

Buy $TOWER to help build the next floor. The top buyer becomes its builder and earns 50% of subsequent $TOWER creator fees in SOL until the next floor completes. Your buys count together.

Waiting for the first buy in this interval.
BUILD HIGHER. COLLECT RENT.

One tower. Three simple rules.

Ordinary trades count automatically.
No separate floor purchase or staking step.

01 / BUILD

Trading raises the tower.

Every 0.250 SOL in creator fees completes a floor. The wallet contributing the most buy-side fees in that interval becomes its builder. Multiple buys count together; sells grow the tower but do not help win a floor.

02 / RENT

Take the penthouse.

The top-floor builder accrues 50% of subsequent creator fees until another floor completes. Previous builders keep their floor records and accrued rent. Rent is paid after your floor loses the penthouse. Equal contributions are resolved by the first contributing buy. Treasury buybacks do not compete for floors.

03 / BURN

Buy back and burn $TOWER.

30% of creator fees funds $TOWER buybacks and burns after each floor completes. The $TOWER purchased is burned. The remaining 20% goes to creator and operations.

The tower starts at floor 1 with no assigned builder. Trading builds floor 2 onward; rent stays reserved until there is an eligible builder. An interval with no buys creates a floor without a builder; rent remains reserved. Floor records credit their builders and are not transferable property.

From street level to the stratosphere.

CURRENT: CORNER SHOP
01Corner shop1 floor
02Tribeca loft6 floors
03Art Deco crown24 floors
04Billionaires’ Row60 floors
05Twisting supertall120 floors

Tribeca loft is 5 floors away.

EVERY BUILDER KEEPS THEIR FLOOR

Explore the tower’s record.

AWAITING FIRST BUILDER
FLOORBUILDERRENT ACCRUEDSTATUSRECORD
#001Shops & cafésUnassigned launch floor0.000 SOLLaunch floor
THE COIN BEHIND THE TOWER

$TOWER

Build the next floor.
Take the penthouse.

CAContract address coming at launch